1° GIORNATA

 

2 Giornata

 
Arcellasco 0-2 Lombardia Uno
Ardisci E Spera 1906 1-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
Bresso 0-1 Vis Nova Giussano
Cinisello 0-2 Pro Sesto
Folgore Caratese 2-2 Base 96 Seveso
Oggiono 1-1 Luciano Manara
Serenissima S. Pio X 2-5 Olginatese
Sondrio Calcio 2-0 Colicoderviese

 

3 GIORNATA

 
1913 Seregno Calcio 1-1 Bresso
Arcellasco 1-5 Sondrio Calcio
Base 96 Seveso 2-0 Oggiono
Lombardia Uno 1-0 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Luciano Manara 4-0 Colicoderviese
Olginatese 1-0 Folgore Caratese
Pro Sesto 7-0 Serenissima S. Pio X
Vis Nova Giussano 6-0 Cinisello

 

4 GIORNATA

 
Ardisci E Spera 1906 2-4 Arcellasco
Bresso 1-1 Lombardia Uno
Cinisello 0-1 1913 Seregno Calcio
Colicoderviese 1-1 Base 96 Seveso
Folgore Caratese 0-0 Pro Sesto
Oggiono 0-4 Olginatese
Serenissima S. Pio X 0-4 Vis Nova Giussano
Sondrio Calcio 5-4 Luciano Manara

 

5 GIORNATA

 
1913 Seregno Calcio 0-2 Serenissima S. Pio X
Arcellasco Rinviata Bresso
Ardisci E Spera 1906 4-2 Sondrio Calcio
Base 96 Seveso 2-2 Luciano Manara
Lombardia Uno 1-0 Cinisello
Olginatese 1-0 Colicoderviese
Pro Sesto 5-0 Oggiono
Vis Nova Giussano 4-0 Folgore Caratese

 

6 GIORNATA

 
Bresso 2-2 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Cinisello 2-1 Arcellasco
Colicoderviese 1-0 Pro Sesto
Folgore Caratese 2-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
Luciano Manara 3-0 Olginatese
Oggiono 1-6 Vis Nova Giussano
Serenissima S. Pio X 0-2 Lombardia Uno
Sondrio Calcio 4-1 Base 96 Seveso
7 GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio 5-0 Oggiono
Arcellasco 0-3 Serenissima S. Pio X
Ardisci E Spera 1906 0-1 Cinisello
Bresso 0-0 Sondrio Calcio
Lombardia Uno 2-1 Folgore Caratese
Olginatese 3-0 Base 96 Seveso
Pro Sesto 2-2 Luciano Manara
Vis Nova Giussano 7-0 Colicoderviese

 

8 GIORNATA

 
Base 96 Seveso 0-4 Pro Sesto
Cinisello 1-1 Bresso
Colicoderviese 0-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
Folgore Caratese 3-3 Arcellasco
Luciano Manara 0-1 Vis Nova Giussano
Oggiono 0-1 Lombardia Uno
Serenissima S. Pio X 1-3 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Sondrio Calcio 3-2 Olginatese
9° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio 2-3 Luciano Manara
Arcellasco 1-0 Oggiono
Ardisci E Spera 1906 1-1 Folgore Caratese
Bresso 1-2 Serenissima S. Pio X
Cinisello 0-5 Sondrio Calcio
Lombardia Uno 3-0 Colicoderviese
Pro Sesto 2-0 Olginatese
Vis Nova Giussano 3-0 Base 96 Seveso

 

10 GIORNATA

 
Base 96 Seveso 1-4 1913 Seregno Calcio
Colicoderviese 2-2 Arcellasco
Folgore Caratese 2-0 Bresso
Luciano Manara 0-2 Lombardia Uno
Oggiono 1-3 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Olginatese 2-1 Vis Nova Giussano
Serenissima S. Pio X 1-1 Cinisello
Sondrio Calcio 3-3 Pro Sesto
11° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio 1-0 Olginatese
Arcellasco 4-2 Luciano Manara
Ardisci E Spera 1906 0-0 Colicoderviese
Bresso 2-1 Oggiono
Cinisello 1-0 Folgore Caratese
Lombardia Uno 2-1 Base 96 Seveso
Serenissima S. Pio X 2-2 Sondrio Calcio
Vis Nova Giussano 2-3 Pro Sesto
12° GIORNATA
 
Base 96 Seveso 0-1 Arcellasco
Colicoderviese 2-0 Bresso
Folgore Caratese 2-0 Serenissima S. Pio X
Luciano Manara 2-1 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Oggiono 1-2 Cinisello
Olginatese 2-0 Lombardia Uno
Pro Sesto 2-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sondrio Calcio 1-1 Vis Nova Giussano

 

13° GIORNATA

 
1913 Seregno Calcio 1-3 Vis Nova Giussano
Arcellasco 0-4 Olginatese
Ardisci E Spera 1906 0-3 Base 96 Seveso
Bresso 3-1 Luciano Manara
Cinisello 1-1 Colicoderviese
Folgore Caratese 1-4 Sondrio Calcio
Lombardia Uno 1-3 Pro Sesto
Serenissima S. Pio X 2-2 Oggiono
14° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio 1-2 Sondrio Calcio
Base 96 Seveso 0-3 Bresso
Colicoderviese 0-0 Serenissima S. Pio X
Luciano Manara 3-0 Cinisello
Oggiono 2-4 Folgore Caratese
Olginatese 7-0 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Pro Sesto 4-0 Arcellasco
Vis Nova Giussano 0-1 Lombardia Uno
15° GIORNATA
Arcellasco 1-3 Vis Nova Giussano
Ardisci E Spera 1906 0-3 Pro Sesto
Bresso 2-1 Olginatese
Cinisello 0-3 Base 96 Seveso
Folgore Caratese 3-2 Colicoderviese
Lombardia Uno Sospesa 1913 Seregno Calcio
Serenissima S. Pio X 2-2 Luciano Manara I
Sondrio Calcio 4-0 Oggiono
17° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio 2-1 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Base 96 Seveso 1-2 Folgore Caratese
Colicoderviese 2-1 Sondrio Calcio
Lombardia Uno 6-0 Arcellasco
Luciano Manara 3-2 Oggiono
Olginatese 4-0 Serenissima S. Pio X
Pro Sesto 2-1 Cinisello
Vis Nova Giussano 0-1 Bresso
18° GIORNATA
 
Ardisci E Spera 1906 1-2 Lombardia Uno
Bresso 1-1 1913 Seregno Calcio
Cinisello 0-3 Vis Nova Giussano
Colicoderviese 0-0 Luciano Manara
Folgore Caratese 1-4 Olginatese
Oggiono 0-2 Base 96 Seveso
Serenissima S. Pio X 0-5 Pro Sesto
Sondrio Calcio 2-1 Arcellasco
19° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio Rinv. Cinisello
Arcellasco 3-4 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Base 96 Seveso Rinv. Colicoderviese
Lombardia Uno 3-1 Bresso
Luciano Manara 1-4 Sondrio Calcio
Olginatese 8-1 Oggiono
Pro Sesto 3-2 Folgore Caratese
Vis Nova Giussano 1-1 Serenissima S. Pio X
21° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio 2-0 Folgore Caratese
Arcellasco 1-2 Cinisello
Ardisci E Spera 1906 1-1 Bresso
Base 96 Seveso 1-0 Sondrio Calcio
Lombardia Uno 3-2 Serenissima S. Pio X
Olginatese 4-0 Luciano Manara
Pro Sesto 2-0 Colicoderviese
Vis Nova Giussano 12-0 Oggiono
22° GIORNATA
 
Base 96 Seveso Rinviata Olginatese
Cinisello 5-0 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Colicoderviese 0-5 Vis Nova Giussano
Folgore Caratese 1-0 Lombardia Uno
Luciano Manara 1-3 Pro Sesto
Oggiono Rinviata 1913 Seregno Calcio
Serenissima S. Pio X Sospesa Arcellasco
Sondrio Calcio 2-0 Bresso
23° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio Rinviata Colicoderviese
Arcellasco 1-3 Folgore Caratese
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Rinviata Serenissima S. Pio X
Bresso 1-1 Cinisello
Lombardia Uno 4-0 Oggiono
Olginatese 3-2 Sondrio Calcio
Pro Sesto 2-1 Base 96 Seveso
Vis Nova Giussano 3-1 Luciano Manara
24° GIORNATA
 
Base 96 Seveso 0-5 Vis Nova Giussano
Colicoderviese 1-3 Lombardia Uno
Folgore Caratese 2-0 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Luciano Manara 1-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
Oggiono 1-0 Arcellasco
Olginatese 2-1 Pro Sesto
Serenissima S. Pio X 0-0 Bresso
Sondrio Calcio 4-0 Cinisello
25° GIORNATA
1913 Seregno Calcio 0-0 Base 96 Seveso
Arcellasco 1-4 Colicoderviese
Ardisci E Spera 1906 2-1 Oggiono
Bresso 2-1 Folgore Caratese
Cinisello 1-0 Serenissima S. Pio X
Lombardia Uno 5-0 Luciano Manara
Pro Sesto 2-3 Sondrio Calcio
Vis Nova Giussano 0-1 Olginatese

26° GIORNATA

DOM. 03 APRILE ORE 10:00
Base 96 Seveso 0-1 Lombardia Uno
Colicoderviese 2-2 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Folgore Caratese 2-1 Cinisello
Luciano Manara 3-1 Arcellasco
Olginatese 2-0 1913 Seregno Calcio
Pro Sesto 0-3 Vis Nova Giussano
Sondrio Calcio 2-0 Serenissima S. Pio X
LUN. 04 APRILE ORE 20:30
Oggiono 0-2 Bresso

 

27° GIORNATA