1 GIORNATA

3 GIORNATA
 
Aldini 0-0 1913 Seregno Calcio
Ardisci E Spera 1906 1-3 Arcellasco
Bresso 2-1 Masseroni Marchese
Folgore Caratese 4-0 Calderara
La Dominante 1-0 Bollatese
Lombardia Uno 3-2 Luciano Manara
Olginatese 2-3 Vis Nova Giussano
Sondrio 1-4 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo

 

4 GIORNATA

 
1913 Seregno Calcio 0-0 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Arcellasco 0-1 Bresso
Bollatese 0-2 Folgore Caratese
Calderara 3-1 Sondrio
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 1-2 Lombardia Uno
Luciano Manara 2-0 Aldini
Masseroni Marchese 0-4 Olginatese
Vis Nova Giussano 1-0 La Dominante

 

5 GIORNATA

 
Aldini 2-1 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo
Bresso 1-2 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Folgore Caratese 3-1 Vis Nova Giussano
La Dominante 1-2 Masseroni Marchese
Lombardia Uno 3-1 Calderara
Luciano Manara 1-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
Olginatese 4-1 Arcellasco
Sondrio 8-0 Bollatese

 

6 GIORNATA

 
1913 Seregno Calcio 3-0 Bresso
Arcellasco 1-0 La Dominante
Ardisci E Spera 1906 0-6 Olginatese
Bollatese 0-1 Lombardia Uno
Calderara 1-2 Aldini
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 1-1 Luciano Manara
Masseroni Marchese 0-5 Folgore Caratese
Vis Nova Giussano 3-0 Sondrio

 

7 GIORNATA

 

 
Aldini 1-1 Bollatese
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 0-3 1913 Seregno Calcio
Folgore Caratese 3-1 Arcellasco
La Dominante 1-3 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Lombardia Uno 3-1 Vis Nova Giussano
Luciano Manara 3-2 Calderara
Olginatese 3-2 Bresso
Sondrio 1-0 Masseroni Marchese

 

8 GIORNATA

 
1913 Seregno Calcio 0-1 Olginatese
Arcellasco 1-2 Sondrio
Ardisci E Spera 1906 0-1 Folgore Caratese
Bollatese SOSP. Luciano Manara
Bresso 3-1 La Dominante
Calderara 0-1 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo
Masseroni Marchese 2-2 Lombardia Uno
Vis Nova Giussano 1-4 Aldini

9° GIORNATA

 
Aldini 2-0 Masseroni Marchese
Calderara 1-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 5-0 Bollatese
Folgore Caratese 4-1 Bresso
La Dominante 0-1 Olginatese
Lombardia Uno 2-1 Arcellasco
Luciano Manara 2-1 Vis Nova Giussano
Sondrio 0-1 Ardisci E Spera 1906

 

10 GIORNATA

 
1913 Seregno Calcio 1-0 La Dominante
Arcellasco 0-4 Aldini
Ardisci E Spera 1906 1-3 Lombardia Uno
Bollatese 1-3 Calderara
Bresso 0-1 Sondrio
Masseroni Marchese 0-3 Luciano Manara
Olginatese 0-2 Folgore Caratese
Vis Nova Giussano 2-3 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo

 

11° GIORNATA

 
Aldini 2-2 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Bollatese 1-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
Calderara 2-2 Vis Nova Giussano
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 2-0 Masseroni Marchese
Folgore Caratese 6-3 La Dominante
Lombardia Uno 2-2 Bresso
Luciano Manara 5-0 Arcellasco
Sondrio 4-2 Olginatese
12° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio 0-1 Folgore Caratese
Arcellasco 0-4 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo
Ardisci E Spera 1906 0-6 Luciano Manara
Bresso 1-2 Aldini
La Dominante 0-2 Sondrio
Masseroni Marchese 1-0 Calderara
Olginatese 2-3 Lombardia Uno
Vis Nova Giussano 4-1 Bollatese
13° GIORNATA
 
Aldini 1-1 Olginatese
Bollatese 0-6 Masseroni Marchese
Calderara 2-1 Arcellasco
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 2-1 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Lombardia Uno 1-0 La Dominante
Luciano Manara 1-1 Bresso
Sondrio 2-4 Folgore Caratese
Vis Nova Giussano 2-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
14° GIORNATA
 
Arcellasco 4-0 Bollatese
Ardisci E Spera 1906 7-2 Calderara
Bresso 3-0 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo
Folgore Caratese 1-2 Lombardia Uno
La Dominante 2-1 Aldini
Masseroni Marchese 1-0 Vis Nova Giussano
Olginatese 3-0 Luciano Manara
Sondrio 0-1 1913 Seregno Calcio
15° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio 1-0 Masseroni Marchese
Aldini 3-1 Folgore Caratese
Bollatese 0-1 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Calderara 1-1 Bresso
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 2-1 Olginatese
Lombardia Uno 1-2 Sondrio
Luciano Manara 2-0 La Dominante
Vis Nova Giussano 2-2 Arcellasco

 

16° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio 5-1 Lombardia Uno
Aldini 2-0 Sondrio
Bollatese 1-1 Bresso
Calderara 0-4 Olginatese
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 5-1 La Dominante
Luciano Manara 1-1 Folgore Caratese
Masseroni Marchese 2-0 Arcellasco
Vis Nova Giussano 2-0 Ardisci E Spera 1906
17° GIORNATA
 
Arcellasco 0-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
Ardisci E Spera 1906 1-5 Masseroni Marchese
Bresso 0-3 Vis Nova Giussano
Folgore Caratese 1-1 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo
La Dominante 4-2 Calderara
Lombardia Uno 0-3 Aldini
Olginatese 3-0 Bollatese
Sondrio 3-1 Luciano Manara

18° GIORNATA

 
1913 Seregno Calcio 2-0 Aldini
Arcellasco 2-1 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Bollatese 1-1 La Dominante
Calderara 1-2 Folgore Caratese
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 2-1 Sondrio
Luciano Manara 0-3 Lombardia Uno
Masseroni Marchese 1-0 Bresso
Vis Nova Giussano 0-1 Olginatese
19° GIORNATA
 
Bresso 1-0 Arcellasco
Folgore Caratese 1-0 Bollatese
La Dominante 0-0 Vis Nova Giussano
Lombardia Uno 3-2 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo
Olginatese 1-0 Masseroni Marchese
Sondrio 5-1 Calderara
Ardisci E Spera 1906 2-1 1913 Seregno Calcio
GIO. 03 MARZO ORE 18:30
Aldini  –  Luciano Manara
 
1913 Seregno Calcio Rinviata Cantù Gs Sanpaolo
Arcellasco 0-2 Folgore Caratese
Ardisci E Spera 1906 Rinviata La Dominante
Bollatese Sospesa Aldini
Bresso 0-2 Olginatese
Calderara Sospesa Luciano Manara
Masseroni Marchese 1-2 Sondrio
Vis Nova Giussano 0-1 Lombardia Uno
23° GIORNATA
 
Aldini 2-2 Vis Nova Giussano
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 2-1 Calderara
Folgore Caratese 2-3 Ardisci E Spera 1906
La Dominante 0-2 Bresso
Lombardia Uno 2-2 Masseroni Marchese
Luciano Manara 7-2 Bollatese
Olginatese 1-1 1913 Seregno Calcio
Sondrio Rinviata Arcellasco
24° GIORNATA
 
1913 Seregno Calcio 2-0 Calderara
Arcellasco 1-0 Lombardia Uno
Ardisci E Spera 1906 0-3 Sondrio
Bollatese 0-4 Cantù Gs Sanpaolo
Bresso 1-1 Folgore Caratese
Masseroni Marchese 3-0 Aldini
Olginatese 6-1 La Dominante
Vis Nova Giussano 1-2 Luciano Manara
25° GIORNATA
 
Aldini 2-0 Arcellasco
Calderara 4-0 Bollatese
Cantù Gs Sanpaolo 3-0 Vis Nova Giussano
Folgore Caratese 2-3 Olginatese
La Dominante 0-2 1913 Seregno Calcio
Lombardia Uno 1-1 Ardisci E Spera 1906
Luciano Manara 4-0 Masseroni Marchese
Sondrio 0-1 Bresso

 

26° GIORNATA